Milwaukee L4 CLL-301C

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee L4 CLL-301C
from £238.95to £487.743 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee L4 CLL-0 Cordless Cross Line Laser
• Projects precise, self-leveling cross lines
• 3-mode pendulum system: manual mode, self-leveling mode, pendulum lock mode
• Green laser line with a range of 30 m (50 m with receiver)
• Replaceable battery with 8-hour runtime
• Mount with 360° rotation and magnets for attachment to drywall studs
• Milwaukee is an American tool manufacturer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee L4 CLL-301C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee L4CLL-301 USB Rechargeable Green Cross Line Laser L4CLL301C
Milwaukee L4CLL-301 USB Rechargeable Green Cross Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Milwauke REDLITHIUM™ USB Battery Cross Line Laser UPT-185.00-150126-DG-OS-u6-400.00
1 x REDLITHIUM USB 3.0 battery replaces up to 6,000 alkaline batteries over the entire life of the battery The charging indicator at the top and side of the laser allows you to quickly check the REDLITHIUM USB battery charge Integrated magnetic holder Superior Quality
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Milwauke REDLITHIUM™ USB Battery Cross Line Laser UPT-185.00-150126-DG-OS-u6-400.00
1 x REDLITHIUM USB 3.0 battery replaces up to 6,000 alkaline batteries over the entire life of the battery The charging indicator at the top and side of the laser allows you to quickly check the REDLITHIUM USB battery charge Integrated magnetic holder Superior Quality
prodImage
£487.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee L4 CLL-0 Cordless Cross Line Laser
Projects precise, self-leveling cross lines
3-mode pendulum system: manual mode, self-leveling mode, pendulum lock mode
Green laser line with a range of 30 m (50 m with receiver)
Replaceable battery with 8-hour runtime
Mount with 360° rotation and magnets for attachment to drywall studs
Milwaukee is an American tool manufacturer

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee L4 CLL-301C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£285.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£223.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel