Milwaukee Bolt cutter (4932464173)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Bolt cutter (4932464173)
from £47.99to £119.954 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Bolt Cutters
• For Plastic Pipes
• With Ratchet Function
• Cuts up to 63 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Bolt cutter (4932464173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee - Hand Tools - Ratcheting PVC Cutter 63mm 4932464173
Milwaukee - Hand Tools - Ratcheting PVC Cutter 63mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932464173 Ratcheting PVC Cutter, 63mm, Red L0-8NYR-FG7R
PVC ratchet mold Max. 63mm cutting capacity Lightweight construction at only 1.4 lbs High performance for the home or merchant
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932464173 Ratcheting PVC Cutter, 63mm, Red L0-8NYR-FG7R
PVC ratchet mold Max. 63mm cutting capacity Lightweight construction at only 1.4 lbs High performance for the home or merchant
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Ratchet PVC Pipe Cutter 60mm - 4932464173
Milwaukee Ratchet PVC Pipe Cutter 60mm - 4932464173, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt Cutters
For Plastic Pipes
With Ratchet Function
Cuts up to 63 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Bolt cutter (4932464173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel