Millet Hike Up M

Manufacturer: Millet
from £89.97to £180.0030 offersManufacturer: Millet
• Gender: Men
• Trekking shoes
• Material: Technical mesh, PU
• Vibram Fell running outsole for grip
• Dual density midsole with joint insert
• Dimensions: Weight 1100 grams, drop 12mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Millet Hike Up M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Hike Up W Men's, Black, 7 B0971FVG41
HIKE UP W
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Millet Hike UP M, Men's, Blue New Logo, 8.5 B0D4Z4JDPJ
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 8.5 B0CPQ38VQV
BREATHABILITY AND FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Low-profile engineered mesh upper provides excellent ventilation and freeing the ankle for mobility. Exceptional grip and lightness: Vibram Fell Running sole, ideal for optimal traction on all types of terrain with reduced weight. STABILITY AND PROTECTION: Dual-density midsole with anti-twist shank and PU toe guard for added durability and enhanced safety. Tailored comfort: anatomically shaped EVA footbed and adjustable polyester laces for a perfect and hygienic fit. DURABLE PERFORMANCE: Abrasion resistant, breathable engineered mesh and a 12mm drop for the perfect balance of cushioning and propulsion.
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Hike Up M - Low Hiking Shoes - Men - Breathable Mesh - Vibram Sole - Black B0971GNSCW
HIKE UP M
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 8 B0CPPZGDC6
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 9.5 B0CPQ2Q3N6
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 9 B0CPQ4D7M3
prodImage
£112.06
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 7.5 B0CPQ49HJC
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 10.5 B0CPQ3YF5S
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 11 B0D1VPYVN6
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 10 B0CPQ65QVZ
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£115.60
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike Up M, Men's Low-Top Hiking Shoes, Black, 6 UK 147347785
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Hike UP Shoes, Black, 6 UK 140482621
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike Up M, Men's Low-Top Hiking Shoes, Black, 13.5 UK 140482619
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Millet - Hike Up M - Low Hiking Shoes - Men - Breathable Mesh - Vibram Sole - Black B0971HJN2K
HIKE UP M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 9.5 B0CPQ44WMY
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
Millet Hike UP M, Men's, Blue New Logo, 11.5 B0D4Z6RTWK
Low-cut engineered mesh upper that releases the ankle Vibram Fell Running sole offers lightness and excellent grip Dual-density midsole with shank to prevent unwanted twisting Anatomical, hygienic thermoformed EVA footbed
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP M, Men's, Black New Logo, 11.5
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 8.5 B0CPQ5B2ZQ
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£146.17
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 9 B0CPQ3GHN9
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£146.20
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 10.5 B0CPQ5X7Z6
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£148.84
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 11 B0CPQ4JSTK
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£149.30
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 10 B0CPQ4MSGD
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£149.76
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 11.5 B0D4ZD2PGK
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper Michelin Reattiva very fast, lightweight and eye-catching sole Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£149.96
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 7 B0CPQ447N1
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£150.46
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 8 B0CPQ6DH49
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£151.74
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Black New Logo, 7.5 B0CPQ5DBF5
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper emelle Michelin Reattiva very fast, light and eye-catching Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Green New Logo, 8 B0D4ZB53TJ
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper Michelin Reattiva very fast, lightweight and eye-catching sole Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Green New Logo, 10.5 B0D4ZDM5FK
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper Michelin Reattiva very fast, lightweight and eye-catching sole Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Hike UP MD GT M, Men's, Green New Logo, 9.5 B0D4ZF1QNR
Breathable and abrasion-resistant technical mesh upper Michelin Reattiva very fast, lightweight and eye-catching sole Midsole with EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Seamless stone guard
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: Technical mesh, PU
Vibram Fell running outsole for grip
Dual density midsole with joint insert
Dimensions: Weight 1100 grams, drop 12mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Millet Hike Up M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
36 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel