Michael Kors MK8405

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK8405 Lexington Silver Mens Watch Stainless Steel - One Size 6221dd76-0c92-43c4-994b-3526ecd6986a
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. Seconds, Minutes And Hour Sub Dials. 45mm Stainless Steel Case. Fluted Stainless Steel Bezel. Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal. Sunburst Silver Dial with Silver Tone MK Logo and Hands. 22mm Lug Width - Stainless Steel Jubilee Style Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.00
£121.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Michael Kors MK8405 Lexington Silver Men's Watch pvi_000kpss3oyezof
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. Seconds, Minutes And Hour Sub Dials.  45mm Stainless Steel Case. Fluted Stainless Steel Bezel. Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal. Sunburst Silver Dial with Silver Tone MK Logo and Hands. 22mm Lug Width - Stainless Steel Jubilee Style Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mens' Lexington Watch MK8405 - Silver Metal - One Size c01652ff-d86d-467d-8cae-750d4703b353
One of the best watches for men. Comes complete with chronograph movements and a date window that efforlessly compliments the fashion conscious individual. At d2time.co.uk with standard free delivery
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£51.00
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Michael Kors MK5354Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Accelerator MK9112
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16759
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£121.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Storm Arena
£89.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£122.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel