Michael Kors MK5555

• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Working Days
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5555 Vintage Classic Lexington Chronograph Women's Watch 35137114767515
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Michael Kors. Model:. MK5555. Barcode Number:. 4051432393808. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. 38 mm. Case Colour:. Case Colour: Metallic Gray. Case Material:. Case Material: Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Colour: Silver tone. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Colour: Metallic Gray. Movement:. Quartz. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:. 10 ATM
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Horloge MK5555 Silver Stainless Steel - One Size 1896fcf9-b545-4a14-8267-bf871028d430
Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK5555 Barcode Number 4051432393808 Gender Women's Case Size 38 mm Case Material Steel Case Colour Metallic Gray Dial Colour Silver tone Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Metallic Gray Movement Quartz Chronograph Yes Water Resistance 10 ATM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors MK5555 Women's Watch – 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel 54979323232582
Michael Kors MK5555 Women's Watch – 38mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel. The Michael Kors MK5555 adds instant polish to any outfit — from jeans to evening wear. The MK5555 measures 38 mm — sized to make a statement while staying elegant.. 10 ATM / 100 m water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. A solid stainless steel bracelet gives the watch real substance and longevity. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design.. Specifications. Brand. Michael Kors. Model. MK5555. Barcode Number. 4051432393808. Gender. Women. Band Colour. Silver. Band Material. Stainless Steel. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 38 mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Dial Colour. Silver. Movement. Quartz. Chronograph. Yes. Water Resistance. 10 ATM / 100 m
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:138 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5555
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5774
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5774Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK2249
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1456
£90.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£81.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel