Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
from £259.00to £289.003 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Cartridge Gun
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Cartridge size: 400 ml
• Extrusion force: 7259 N
• Feed speed: 1 - 10 mm/s
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850) Pistola para aplicar silicona de batería MET-601206850
German engineering and ingenuity No dripping thanks to automatic retraction of the gear rack Manual, Hybrid and fully automated assembly systems Optimal material usage thanks to almost complete discharge, Weight: 6.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 Cordless caulking gun, 18v Body Only - 601206850
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 Cordless caulking gun, 18v Body Only - 601206850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850) Pistola para aplicar silicona de batería MET-601206850
German engineering and ingenuity No dripping thanks to automatic retraction of the gear rack Manual, Hybrid and fully automated assembly systems Optimal material usage thanks to almost complete discharge, Weight: 6.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 18 V
Cartridge size: 400 ml
Extrusion force: 7259 N
Feed speed: 1 - 10 mm/s

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS1080 230V
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita DGP180RT
£304.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel