Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
from £70.38to £72.642 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Carbide Cutter Set with Cross Teeth
• Suitable for general applications
• Suitable for almost all metals
• Applications: Deburring, contour machining, surface machining, milling out hard-to-reach areas, machining sharp angles
• Shank diameter: 6 mm
• Set consists of 5 cutters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO 628403000 (5 pce) Carbide burr set 6mm x 10mm
METABO 628403000 (5 pce) Carbide burr set 6mm x 10mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628403000 Set (5 Pieces)-Metal (Old Version) 16749
Set fresas MD, 5 piezas (628403000) Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbide Cutter Set with Cross Teeth
Suitable for general applications
Suitable for almost all metals
Applications: Deburring, contour machining, surface machining, milling out hard-to-reach areas, machining sharp angles
Shank diameter: 6 mm
Set consists of 5 cutters

Price History

1M
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel