Metabo AG 18 (602242850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
from £73.44to £166.007 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Blower
• Airspeed: 74 m/s
• Volume Flow Rate: 156 m³/h
• Weight: 1.87 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO AG18 18v Blower
METABO AG18 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
Metabo AG 18 Cordless 18V Leaf Blower Bare Unit - 602242850
Metabo AG 18 Cordless 18V Leaf Blower Bare Unit - 602242850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo AG 18 Cordless 18V Leaf Blower Bare Unit - 602242850
Metabo AG 18 Cordless 18V Leaf Blower Bare Unit - 602242850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
metabo AG 18 (602242850) 18V Cordless Blower Body Only
metabo AG 18 (602242850) 18V Cordless Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo AG 18 18V Cordless Blower Body Only 602242850
Metabo AG 18 18V Cordless Blower Body Only 602242850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo AG 18 18v Cordless Blower, Body Only - 602242850
Metabo AG 18 18v Cordless Blower, Body Only - 602242850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo AG 18 18V Cordless Leaf Blower with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 602242850
Metabo AG 18 18V Cordless Leaf Blower with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Airspeed:74 m/s
Volume Flow Rate:156 m³/h
Dimensions
Weight:1.87 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV260
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel