Merrell Kahuna III Women

Price History
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Fabric
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK B004D9G4VS
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 7 UK B004D9G4XG
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 7 UK J88800-7
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 4 UK J500412-4
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Women's Sport Sandals Black Suede Leather Hiking Shoe - UK8 J500402
Merrell Kahuna III Women's Sport Sandals Black Suede Leather Hiking Shoe - UK8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Womens in Charcoal/Paloma J500412
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Womens in Charcoal/Paloma, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Classic Taupe) Merrell Womens Kahuna III Walking Sandals
Merrell air cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Pig suede upper Lycra...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, Classic Taupe) Merrell Womens Kahuna III Walking Sandals
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 5 UK B004D9G52Q
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 6 UK B004D9G4QI
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 8 UK B004D9G52G
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 4 UK B004D9G4UO
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 9 UK B004D9G55S
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Kahuna Sandals Classic Taupe 5 (38) B004D9G52Q
Take on the outdoors with the Kahuna Sandals brought to you by Merrell. Crafted from a pig suede with an antimicrobial upper to secure your feet with a touch-close fastening to the open construction, this pair are offer a Lycra neoprene lining for added comfort treated with an Aegis antimicrobial solution. Set upon a Vibram Chameleon sole with a Merell air cushioning to the heel to absorb shocks and add stability, this pair are perfect for tough terrains, steep riverbanks and creekside trails.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Black/Beluga 5 UK B0C59BSY54
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 3 UK B0C59DTR6S
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 7 UK B0C59HCHYC
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 5 UK B0C599N25H
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 6 UK B0C59BNHQD
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 4 UK B0C59DD184
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 9 UK B0C59BDMMM
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 8 UK B0C59CLX26
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Black/Beluga 4 UK B0C59F4JZ1
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Black/Beluga 6 UK B0C59C4993
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 7 UK J88800-7
Suede leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system with adjustable strap for quick closure and adjustability Neoprene lining for padded comfort Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Black/Beluga 9 UK B0C599MHSV
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Womens in Charcoal/Paloma J500412
Merrell Kahuna III Sandals Womens in Charcoal/Paloma, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Charcoal/Paloma 4 UK J500412-4
Suede leather and breathable mesh upper Hook and loop closure system for quick adjustability Neoprene lining Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for stability and comfort Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
Merrell Kahuna III Womens Sandals Walking Sports Shoes Vibram NEW UK 8 EU 41 £64
Merrell Kahuna III Womens Sandals Walking Sports Shoes Vibram NEW UK 8 EU 41 £64, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Kahuna III Walking Hiking Sandals - Tupe, Size 4 - 8
Merrell Womens Kahuna III Walking Hiking Sandals - Tupe, Size 4 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.99
£83.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fabric
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Kahuna III Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women
£36.84
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 WomenCompare 97 Prices
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Merrell Harbor Backstrap WomenCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 MenCompare 116 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Merrell Trail Glove 7 MenCompare 58 Prices
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Boa Men
£80.97
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Boa MenCompare 31 Prices
Merrell Maipo Women
£85.00
Merrell Maipo WomenCompare 2 Prices
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£63.99
Merrell Kahuna III MenCompare 93 Prices
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£72.99
Merrell Alpine sneaker womenCompare 8 Prices
Merrell Jungle Moc Men
£59.95
Merrell Jungle Moc MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Maritsa Lara
£50.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£50.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£50.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blowfish Amira
£51.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Compare Prices
51 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Compare Prices
48 offers
Josef Seibel Debra 58
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Compare Prices
49 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel