Merrell Antora 4 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoes for women
• Upper: mesh and TPU, 100% recycled laces
• Cushioning: FLOATPRO FOAM insole, FloatPro foam midsole
• Outsole: Merrell Quantum Grip with 3 mm lugs
• Features: breathable, dirt-repellent tongue, reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Antora 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 4 UK B0DT17XXJ5
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
MERRELL Antora 4 Women's,Pink Salt 4 UK B0DT1B9TCV
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Womens Black/Graphite Hiking Boots - Size UK 4 0197e51c-69c0-7335-95f6-d9ae3967acf2
Athletic Design Meets Everyday Comfort. Merrell's best-selling trail shoe is reimagined to blend clean athletic design with functional running comfort, making it perfect for everyday wear and light trail use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Womens Antora 4 Trail Running Shoes
Merrell Womens Antora 4 Trail Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Pink Salt) Merrell Womens Antora 4 Trail Running Shoes
FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return Cleansport NXT treated for natural odor control FLEXconnect dual-directional...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK, White/Pigeon) Merrell Womens Antora 4 Trail Running Shoes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Antora 4 Sneaker, White/Pigeon, 6 UK 061026.105.RL.C6A2A.US.MERRE.B0DB2QFKYR
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MERRELL Antora 4 Women's,Pink Salt 6.5 UK B0DT18F98H
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 5.5 UK B0DT175ZFD
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
MERRELL Antora 4 Women's,Pink Salt 7 UK B0DT1B1TW3
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 6.5 UK B0DT1B7YFC
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 7 UK B0DT19XG2H
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 8.5 UK B0DT17DT8P
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£79.27
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Pink Salt 8 UK B0DT17G87S
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 4.5 UK B0DT1983W1
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 3.5 UK B0DT1BKRYZ
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 5 UK B0DT1BDHGT
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 8 UK B0DT1CMZ78
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Hazel 6 UK B0DT18FTJK
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 4 UK B0FBMLT86T
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 7 UK B0FBMMGYC3
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 6 UK B0FBMM8LK8
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 3.5 UK B0FBMLFBSP
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 8 UK B0FBML3G6W
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 4.5 UK B0FBMLNCV3
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 8.5 UK B0FBMMBTSF
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 5.5 UK B0FBMNRDXZ
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 7.5 UK B0FBMLHMTD
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 6.5 UK B0FBMLWVJJ
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Antora 4 Women's,Aqua 5 UK B0FBMLKM5V
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and mesh footbed cover FLOATPRO FOAM footbed for enhanced cushioning and energy return FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes for women
Upper: mesh and TPU, 100% recycled laces
Cushioning: FLOATPRO FOAM insole, FloatPro foam midsole
Outsole: Merrell Quantum Grip with 3 mm lugs
Features: breathable, dirt-repellent tongue, reflective elements
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Antora 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 129 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 63 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 69 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 47 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 75 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£48.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£57.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Mid Men's
£47.94
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£58.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: £2.99
avenue85uk
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel