Melitta AromaFresh Therm Pro

Manufacturer: Melitta
from £169.00to £289.956 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Filter coffee maker for up to 8 cups
• Adjustable coffee strength
• Integrated coffee grinder
• Removable water tank
• Keep-warm function and timer
• Drip stop and descaling indicator
• Automatic shut-off
• Includes stainless steel thermal carafe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta AromaFresh Therm Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta AromaFresh II Pro 1030-11 Grind and Brew Filter Coffee Machine with Thermal Jug - Size: 46.3 x 26.8 x 26.9cm - Silver - Wilko 0703331
The Melitta AromaFresh Therm Pro stands for freshly ground coffee, maximum user-friendliness, the latest technology and lasting coffee enjoyment. The durable ceramic grinder allows full-bodied flavour - thanks to a perfectly balanced ratio of water and coffee contact, no matter how much coffee you prepare (2-8 cups). The removable water tank, the high-quality colour TFT display, the two integrated timer functions and the double wall stainless steel insulated jug allow for maximum user-friendliness. For full aroma and lasting filter coffee to suit your own taste.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine with Integrated Ceramic Grinder with 11 Settings, Adjustable Strength, Makes 2 to 10 Cups, Timer Function, AromaFresh II, 3.7 kg, Black/Chrome, UK Plug B0CCP8N7PZ
AromaFresh II: Bean-to-cup filter coffee machine with integrated ceramic grinder with 11 settings, from fine to coarse, Also compatible with pre-ground coffee by switching off the quiet grinder Adjustable brewing strength: Brew your coffee the way you like it, from mild to medium to strong, Full coffee aromas guaranteed Convenient timer function: Wake up or come home to the smell of freshly brewed cup of coffee thanks to the easy-to-use timer, Just set, add water and coffee beans, and let the machine do the rest Sleek, modern design: Black matt surfaces match any kitchen decor, Stylish colour matrix graphic controlled display, Transparent water tank for easy filling, 3-in-1 limescale protection Contents: 1x Melitta AromaFresh II coffee machine, Filter size 1x4, Brews 2 to 10 cups, Illuminated on/off switch, Integrated cable storage, Weight: 3.7 kg, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
MELITTA AromaFresh II Therm Pro Filter Coffee Machine - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10254028
Always have a cup of coffee to hand. Brew a pot of coffee for up to 8 cups with this filter coffee machine and get a boost of energy when you need it. Use the integrated ceramic grinder with 11 fineness settings to brew your favourite blend. Or just use ground coffee without using the grinder at all - it's all up to you. The taste is also kept in check by AromaFresh tech so no matter how many cups you're brewing, you can enjoy the perfect blend of flavours in every sip. Good to know - You can use 5 strength settings to finetune the flavour of every batch - It auto starts the grinding and brewing process once you set the timer, so that a warm cup will always be waiting for you - Get rid of calc easily with the descaling program - the limescale indicator will tell you when to switch it on - The removable water tank on this machine has an easy-to-read cup scale, making it straightforward to fill - Its high-quality colour TFT display is perfect to keep the settings in control for everyday simple use - The stainless-steel jug is heat insulated and also break and shock-proof for lasting coffee enjoyment
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Melitta 1030-11 AromaFresh II Therm Pro Filter Coffee Machine - Black 6776793
Melitta 1030-11 AromaFresh II Therm Pro Filter Coffee Machine - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromafresh 2 Grind & Brew 1030-11 Pro Thermal Jug 6776793
Melitta Aromafresh 2 Grind & Brew 1030-11 Pro Thermal Jug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromafresh 2 Grind and Brew Coffee Machine Thermal Jug
This premium filter coffee machine integrates a high-quality ceramic grinder with 11 variable settings for customisable aroma extraction. The...
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter coffee maker for up to 8 cups
Adjustable coffee strength
Integrated coffee grinder
Removable water tank
Keep-warm function and timer
Drip stop and descaling indicator
Automatic shut-off
Includes stainless steel thermal carafe

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta AromaFresh Therm Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCF02RDUK Filter Coffee Machine
source: ao.com
Smeg DCF02RDUK Filter Coffee Machine
£168.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCF02PGUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PGUK
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Epour
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg DCF02SSUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02BLEU
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCF02PBUK
source: Healf UK
Smeg DCF02PBUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02CRUK
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg DCF02BLMUK
source: Currys
Smeg DCF02BLMUK
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja Prestige DualBrew System CFN802UK
source: Amazon
Ninja Prestige DualBrew System CFN802UK
£179.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg DCF02GRUK
source: ao.com
Smeg DCF02GRUK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
peter_tyson
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel