Melitta Amigo

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Amigo
from £12.00to £36.296 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Stainless steel blade grinder
• Grind size adjustable by button press duration
• Compact design for 60 g coffee beans
• Transparent lid with filling aid
• High safety standard with auto-off
• 170 W power
• Dimensions: H 19.4 cm, W 9.3 cm, D 10.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Amigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melittao Amigo 1029-01 Black Electric Coffee Grinder - Size: 19.5 x 9.2 x 10.7cm - Wilko 0715729
This electric coffee grinder Melitta® amigo® with a capacity of 60g, two high-quality, stainless steel blades and simple operation guarantees fresh enjoyment in every cup. You control the grinding process by holding down the button until the coffee beans are ground to the fineness required for the specific preparation type. Freshly ground - for your moment of aromatic coffee enjoyment.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta 1029-01 Amigo Coffee Grinder, 60g Capacity, Stainless Steel Blades, for Fresh Coffee
Coffee grinder for freshly ground coffee, Two high-quality stainless steel blades, Simple grinding process by holding down the button until the beans are as fine as desired Compact design to fit in any kitchen, Holds up to 60g of coffee beans for 8 to 10 cups of fresh coffee, Transparent lid for great view of the coffe grinding High safety standard, Grinder only starts the process after the lid is closed, Auto-OFF function prevents the grinder from overheating Rubber feet and anti-slip base so the grinder stands securely, Cleaning brush and integrated tank for easy cleaning and usage, 170 watt Contents: 1x Melitta 1029-01 amigo Coffee Grinder, Weight: 0.8 kg, Power rating: 170 W, Frequency: 50 / 60 Hz, Voltage: 220 - 240 V, Dimensions: (HxWxD) 195 x 92 x 107 mm, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Coffee Grinder by Melitta - Electric, Black, Compact, Easy Clean, 60g Capacity 6772270
Coffee Grinder by Melitta - Electric, Black, Compact, Easy Clean, 60g Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Amigo Grinder for Coffee Bean, Nut and Spice - Black, 150W, 60g Capacity, Stainless Steel Blades, Compact, 1029-01
Elevate your brewing ritual with the Melitta Amigo Grinder. This compact and powerful electric grinder is designed for the home enthusiast who demands fresh, flavorful coffee. Its durable stainless steel blades effortlessly crush coffee beans, nuts, and spices to your exact preference—from coarse for French press to fine for espresso. The one-touch operation and transparent lid make it incredibly simple to use and monitor, ensuring perfect results every time. With a generous 60g capacity and a safety lock system for secure operation, the Amigo combines functionality with a sleek, space-saving black design. Discover the difference that freshly ground ingredients make.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Melita Amigo Coffee Grinder - Black 6961467
Your best friend when it comes to fresh coffee. Our electric coffee grinder Melitta amigo with a capacity of 60 g, two high-quality stainless steel blades and simple operation guarantees fresh enjoyment in every cup. You control the grinding process by holding down the button until the coffee beans are ground to the fineness required for the specific preparation type. Freshly ground for your moment of aromatic coffee enjoyment.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta, Amigo Coffee Grinder, Black, 170W, 6772270
Melitta, Amigo Coffee Grinder, Black, 170W, 6772270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel blade grinder
Grind size adjustable by button press duration
Compact design for 60 g coffee beans
Transparent lid with filling aid
High safety standard with auto-off
170 W power
Dimensions: H 19.4 cm, W 9.3 cm, D 10.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Amigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£84.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Amigo
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel