McKinley Fortress Jr 3.0

Manufacturer: McKinley
• Protective Vest for Children
• Material: Polyester
• Back Padding: Three-layer, shock-absorbing
• Features: Flexible, breathable, sleeveless
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKINLEY Fortress 3.0 Back protector BLACK/ORANGE M B08CK6JCZB
Sleeveless impact protection vest with front zip Shock absorbing back padding Flexible and breathable material Elastic waist belt Material: foam / mesh
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Fortress 3.0 Protection Black/Orange S B0B5DJ5CN9
Optimal protection against back injuries Made of elastic and breathable mesh material Modern design Great quality Freedom of movement
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mc Kinley Fortress 3.0 Protection Black/Orange L B0B5DJ6DYK
Optimal protection against back injuries Made of elastic and breathable mesh material Modern design Great quality Freedom of movement
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Fortress 3.0 Protection Black/Orange M B0B5DK2YY2
Optimal protection against back injuries Made of elastic and breathable mesh material Modern design Great quality Freedom of movement
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Vest for Children
Material: Polyester
Back Padding: Three-layer, shock-absorbing
Features: Flexible, breathable, sleeveless
Closure Type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Fortress Jr 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel