Maxview Seeker Wireless 85

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Seeker Wireless 85
from £2,094.99to £2,344.994 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Camper satellite antenna with wireless control console and control unit
• Number of Participants: 2
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 85 mm
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview Seeker Wireless 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview 85cm Twin LNB Seeker Automatic Wireless Control Motorhome Satellite Dish MXL003/85
Maxview 85cm Twin LNB Seeker Automatic Wireless Control Motorhome Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£2,094.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview 85cm SKY Q LNB Seeker Automatic Wireless Satellite Dish Motorhome MXL003/85Q
Maxview 85cm SKY Q LNB Seeker Automatic Wireless Satellite Dish Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£2,144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxview - Seeker Wireless (MXL003/85) automatic roof mounted satellite system
Maxview - Seeker Wireless (MXL003/85) automatic roof mounted satellite system, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£2,233.41
Shipping: Free
Maxview 85cm Twin Auto Skew Seeker – Wireless Satellite System for Caravan & Mot MXL003/85SKEW
Maxview 85cm Twin Auto Skew Seeker – Wireless Satellite System for Caravan & Mot, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£2,344.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:85 mm
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:2
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M
Maxview Seeker Wireless 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel