Maxview Seeker Wireless 65

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Seeker Wireless 65
from £1,994.99to £2,136.912 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Camper satellite antenna with wireless control console and control unit
• Number of Participants: 2
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 65 mm
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview Seeker Wireless 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview Seeker 65cm Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB Wireless Motorhome MXL003/65
Maxview Seeker 65cm Automatic Satellite Dish Twin LNB Wireless Motorhome, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,994.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview MXL003/65, Seeker 65cm Wireless Satellite System
Maxview MXL003/65, Seeker 65cm Wireless Satellite System, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£2,136.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Weight:10 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:2
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M
Maxview Seeker Wireless 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxview Target 85 Twin
£1,748.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxview Target 65 Twin
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel