Maxview Precision ID 75 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Precision ID 75 Twin
from £370.12to £499.193 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite identification module for easy handling
• Suitable for receivers and satellite antennas
• 75 cm aluminum reflector
• Twin LNB for two connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxview Precision ID 75 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview MXL019/75TWIN, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system
Maxview MXL019/75TWIN, Precision I.D is a tripod mounted manual satellite system, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£370.12
Shipping: Free
Maxview Precision I.D 75cm Caravan Satellite Dish Twin LNB, Tripod, Carry Case MXL019/75TWIN
Maxview Precision I.D 75cm Caravan Satellite Dish Twin LNB, Tripod, Carry Case, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£404.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxview Precision ID Portable Satellite System, 750mm Dish, Twin LNB - MXL019/75TWIN
Precision ID Portable Satellite System, 750mm Dish, Twin LNB - MXL019/75TWIN, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£499.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Satellite identification module for easy handling
Suitable for receivers and satellite antennas
75 cm aluminum reflector
Twin LNB for two connections

Price History

1M
Maxview Precision ID 75 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel