Maxview Precision 55 Twin

Manufacturer: Maxview
Maxview Precision 55 Twin
from £242.99to £254.513 offersManufacturer: Maxview
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Diameter: 55 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H156 mm x W100 mm
• Weight: 6.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision 55 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxview MXL01255TWIN Precision 55 cm Satellite Kit with Twin LNB J4-M0HR-6X38
Designed for easy set up and signal finding Receives UK TV channels in the UK and into Europe Lightweight, includes a holdall for easy storage New designed flexible cable which is less likely to tangle Kit includes: integrated satellite finder, compass, tripod with bag, satellite holdall, 10m flexible cable, universal LNB, ground pegs, elevation map and quick set up instructions
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Maxview MXL012/55TWIN, Precision is a tripod mounted manual satellite system MXL01255TWIN
Maxview MXL012/55TWIN, Precision is a tripod mounted manual satellite system, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£243.37
Shipping: Free
Maxview MXL012/55, Precision Portable Tripod Satellite, Twin LNB
Maxview MXL012/55, Precision Portable Tripod Satellite, Twin LNB, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£254.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:55 Centimetre
Dimensions:H156 mm x W100 mm
Weight:6.1 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Maxview Precision 55 Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxview

Maxview Omnimax Pro
£95.68
Maxview Omnimax ProCompare 11 Prices
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cm
£118.90
Maxview Remora Pro 40 cmCompare 6 Prices
Maxview Target 85 Single
£1,276.95
Maxview Target 85 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Satellite Stand De Luxe
£49.95
Maxview Satellite Stand De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Maxview Precision 65
£264.99
Maxview Precision 65Compare 7 Prices
Maxview Target 65 Single
£1,598.99
Maxview Target 65 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Maxview Precision ID 55 Twin
£284.99
Maxview Precision ID 55 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Maxview Precision 55
£221.79
Maxview Precision 55Compare 5 Prices
Maxview OmniSat Vu-Qube
£792.99
Maxview OmniSat Vu-QubeCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel