Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Playable with unique moves and attacks
• Features characters from Nickelodeon shows like SpongeBob and the Ninja Turtles
• 20 themed levels from various Nickelodeon shows
• Local multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
• Online multiplayer mode for competitive play
• Available with additional online features for PlayStation Plus members
• Available for PlayStation 5 and PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl (PS5) V2-XK4S-5XHN
Playable characters include SpongeBob, Lincoln Loud, Ninja Turtles Michelangelo and Leonardo, Oblina from Aaahh!!! Real Monsters, Invader Zim, and many more! 20 themed levels like Jellyfish Field from the Spongebob Squarepants series, Technodrome from Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles series, plus many more! Each character offers a completely different and innovative playstyle and move set drawn from their lovable personalities Battle your friends locally with up to 4 players simultaneously or in online competitive multiplayer, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£39.95
£41.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl PS5 201103
Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playable with unique moves and attacks
Features characters from Nickelodeon shows like SpongeBob and the Ninja Turtles
20 themed levels from various Nickelodeon shows
Local multiplayer mode for up to 4 players
Online multiplayer mode for competitive play
Available with additional online features for PlayStation Plus members
Available for PlayStation 5 and PC
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£39.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Diverse Directive 8020 Deluxe Edition PS5
£38.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Death Stranding 2: On The Beach PS5
£38.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flashpoint AG My Time at Sandrock PS5
£38.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Football Manager 26 PS5
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£37.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
NBG Lies of P PS5
£42.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel