Mattel Polly Pocket Pineapple Bag (GKJ64)

Manufacturer: Mattel
• Pineapple purse case with safari adventure for Polly and Lila
• 8 surprise features, monkeys, boat, treehouse, zip line
• Hidden animals, rainforest café, shoulder strap as handbag/fanny pack
• Polly stick technology for secure doll hold
• Dimensions: Compact, ideal for on the go, ages 4 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.90
Shipping: £3.90
Best Prices
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polly Pocket PINEAPPLE PURSE OR KOALA ADVENTURES Playset one supplied GKJ64
Polly Pocket PINEAPPLE PURSE OR KOALA ADVENTURES Playset one supplied, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.90
£21.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Polly Pocket 2-in-1 Travel Toy with 2 Micro Dolls & Accessories, Pineapple Purse Playset Includes Polly & Lila B07XB3JL54
This adorable Tropicool Pineapple purse compact opens to an exciting safari adventure with micro Polly and Lila dolls, a monkey figure and boat that fits 2 dolls. Discover and explore these fun activities and reveals: the treehouse opens to find a swinging hammock; zipline for fast fun; hang out with the monkey; find hidden animals like a lion in a cave and pop-up meerkats and hippo; eat yummy food at the rainforest café and more! Compact has a strap so kids can wear it as a purse or you can transform it into a fanny pack with a belt! With fun activities and accessories, Polly and Lila dolls are set for the ultimate safari adventure! Polly Stick technology lets you stick the dolls anywhere on the purse compact. Just place the sticker from the sticker sheet (included) anywhere and the dolls will stick to the sticker. Includes Polly Pocket Tropicool Pineapple purse compact, micro Polly and Lila dolls, 2 accessories and sticker sheet. For ages 4 and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£19.17
£23.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polly Pocket Tropicool Pineapple Wearable Purse Compact with 8 Fun Features, Mic GKJ64
Polly Pocket Tropicool Pineapple Wearable Purse Compact with 8 Fun Features, Mic, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polly Pocket Micro, Tropical Pineapple Purse, 2-in-1 Purse and Playset with... GKJ64
Polly Pocket Micro, Tropical Pineapple Purse, 2-in-1 Purse and Playset with..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pineapple purse case with safari adventure for Polly and Lila
8 surprise features, monkeys, boat, treehouse, zip line
Hidden animals, rainforest café, shoulder strap as handbag/fanny pack
Polly stick technology for secure doll hold
Dimensions: Compact, ideal for on the go, ages 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Polly Pocket Pineapple Bag (GKJ64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Dog House (42722)
£17.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
MGA Entertainment L.O.L. Live Surprise
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Dragon (70728)
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hasbro My Little Pony Magic Melody Radio
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
avkala
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel