Mattel Polly Pocket Piñata Fiesta

• Polly Pocket Piñata Party Case with cute horse on the outside
• Includes 2 small dolls, 5 movable play elements, and 13 accessories
• Window with glitter to shake for endless play fun
• Can be opened up and offers various playsets, such as kitchen and soccer field
• Wristband allows easy carrying on the go
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£15.99
Shipping: £3.69

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polly Pocket Mini Toys, Piñata Party Compact Playset with 2 Micro Dolls and 14 Accessories, Pocket World Travel Toys with Surprise Reveals, HKV32 TOYS194735108657N
This festive Polly Pocket Piñata Party Compact is decorated with a colorful horse piñata and a window filled with shakable glitter for endless fun! The portable toy opens to reveal a themed playset with 2 micro dolls, 5 moving features and 13 accessories that include a horse, boombox radio, grill with flipping food and more! The two friends can throw a fiesta using the house with door that opens for more space, a swinging piñata that reveals candy, a spinning dance floor and a soccer net with ball to score big points! Some of the accessories are Pop and Swap pieces for endless play possibilities! A wristlet strap lets kids easily take the sets on the go for adventures anywhere!, Manufacturer: POLLY POCKET
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Polly Pocket Piñata Party Compact Playset Dolls & Accessories HKV32
Polly Pocket Piñata Party Compact Playset Dolls & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
£19.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Polly Pocket Mini Toys, Piñata Party Compact Playset with 2 Micro Dolls and 14 A
Polly Pocket Mini Toys, Piñata Party Compact Playset with 2 Micro Dolls and 14 A, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polly Pocket Piñata Party Case with cute horse on the outside
Includes 2 small dolls, 5 movable play elements, and 13 accessories
Window with glitter to shake for endless play fun
Can be opened up and offers various playsets, such as kitchen and soccer field
Wristband allows easy carrying on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Polly Pocket Piñata Fiesta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Bayala Sera and Jaro (70583)
£15.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Sarah's Animal Baby Care (42432)
£15.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Legler Water toy sailboat
£15.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Dog House (42722)
£15.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Dragon (70728)
£15.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Rough Cut
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel