Mattel Monster High Sweet 1600 Clawdeen Wolf

Price History
• Cake set with Clawdeen Wolf doll and over 20 accessories
• Includes 6 stackable cakes, 6 cupcakes, rolling pin, pipette, and tongs
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up, modeling clay is not edible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Monster High Sweet 1600 Clawdeen Wolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
​Monster High Scary Sweet Birthday Cake Kit with Clawdeen Wolf Doll B0DMW7G3K9
Decorate cakes with the Scary Sweet Birthday Cake Kit! This sweet and spooky Monster High set comes with Clawdeen Wolf doll and 20+ pieces for endless creative fun. Draculaura is throwing a Scary Sweet Birthday, and Clawdeen Wolf is all dressed up for the party -- but first she needs help making cakes to bring to her friend's bash! The cake kit comes with 6 stackable cakes, 6 cupcakes, a cupcake tray, spatula, rolling pin, pipette, tongs, tons of toppers, and 2 cake pans that double as icing molds. Choose from 3 decorative nozzles to twist onto the pipette, then squish Eerie Icing into the pipette and pipe fun designs on and around the cakes! Another way to frost the cakes is by stamping patterns into the Eerie Icing with the included molds. Once cakes are frosted, decorate them with the dozens of creepy cute cake toppers! Baking-themed accessories add to storytelling and decorating possibilities! Stack cakes for the perfect combination, then display. These festive creations are sure to be a hit at the party! Check out the whole Monster High Scary Sweet Birthday collection to throw a spooky skelebration with the boo crew. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Monster High Scary Sweet Birthday Cake Kit with Clawdeen Wolf Doll Cake Decorating Playset with 20+ Accessories Like Eerie Icing Pipette and M JBG78
Part of the Scary Sweet Birthday line this Monster High Cake Kit offers a unique play experience where kids can help Clawdeen Wolf doll decorate...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cake set with Clawdeen Wolf doll and over 20 accessories
Includes 6 stackable cakes, 6 cupcakes, rolling pin, pipette, and tongs
Suitable for children aged 4 and up, modeling clay is not edible

Price History

1M
Mattel Monster High Sweet 1600 Clawdeen Wolf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Violet
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Harry Potter Sirius Black Doll (HCJ34)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel