Mattel Monster High Refresh Core - Lagoona Blue (HXH75)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Monster High Refresh Core - Lagoona Blue (HXH75)
from £24.99to £41.016 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Monster High Doll
• Sea Monster with Piranha Neptuna
• Y2K-Inspired Look
• Accessories: Jellyfish Backpack, Notebook, Pufferfish Pencil
• Ages 4+, Fully Articulated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Refresh Core - Lagoona Blue (HXH75)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll in Mesh Tee and Cargo Pants, Includes Pet Fish Neptuna and Accessories like a Backpack, Snack and Notebook
Monster High Lagoona Blue doll looks ready to rule the high seas in her faboolously trendy outfit She comes with her pet piranha Neptuna, as well as accessories pulled from the ocean's depths Topped with two space buns, this sea monster's hair swirls around her like water Lagoona Blue wears a mesh fish bone tee and cool cut-out cargo pants with working pockets Her creeptastically cute fish Neptuna swims by her side, ready for frightful fun Kids can imagine endless adventures with this scare-dorable pet Accessories add to storytelling possibilities: a clear jellyfish backpack, notebook, chewed-on puffer fish pencil, sunnies, ice cream, gummy worms and a bubble drink Check out the whole Monster High collection of dolls and playsets to inspire more fashion fun and spooktacular adventures Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll Fashion Doll Playset For Kids Children Age 8+ HXH75
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll Fashion Doll Playset For Kids Children Age 8+, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Lagoona Blue Core Doll in Mesh Tee Cargo Pants and Pet Fish Neptuna HXH75
Monster High Lagoona Blue Core Doll in Mesh Tee Cargo Pants and Pet Fish Neptuna, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll in Mesh Tee and Cargo Pants, Includes Pet Fish Ne ‎HXH75
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll in Mesh Tee and Cargo Pants, Includes Pet Fish Ne, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll Fashion Doll Playset For Kids Children Age 8+ New HXH75
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll Fashion Doll Playset For Kids Children Age 8+ New, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll with Pet Fish Neptuna and Accessories
Monster High Lagoona Blue Doll with Pet Fish Neptuna and Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monster High Doll
Sea Monster with Piranha Neptuna
Y2K-Inspired Look
Accessories: Jellyfish Backpack, Notebook, Pufferfish Pencil
Ages 4+, Fully Articulated

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Refresh Core - Lagoona Blue (HXH75)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel