Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Evolution Set

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Evolution Set
from £21.99to £40.996 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Building set featuring Pichu, Pikachu, and Raichu
• Figures with movable joints
• Includes a rooftop environment with battle effect elements
• 160 bricks and pieces for 3 figures and environment
• Compatible with other building sets from MEGA Pokémon and other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Evolution Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mega Bloks Pokemon Pikachu Evolution 159 Piece Construction Set New Free P&P HKT23
Mega Bloks Pokemon Pikachu Evolution 159 Piece Construction Set New Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Mega Pikachu Evolution Building Construction Set 160 pcs HKT23
Pokemon Mega Pikachu Evolution Building Construction Set 160 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mega Pokemon Evolution Pikachu Construction Set with 3 Articulated Figures HKT23
Mega Pokemon Evolution Pikachu Construction Set with 3 Articulated Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Pokemon Evolution Pikachu Construction Set with 3 Articulated Figures HKT23
Mega Pokemon Evolution Pikachu Construction Set with 3 Articulated Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Charizard & Pikachu Evolution Mega Building Toy Figures New & Boxed HKT23
Pokemon Charizard & Pikachu Evolution Mega Building Toy Figures New & Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.50
£37.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
MEGA BRANDS MEGA BLOCKS: POKEMON PIKACHU EVOLUTION SET BUILDING TOY SET ?
MEGA BLOCKS: POKEMON PIKACHU EVOLUTION SET BUILDING TOY SET, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Building set featuring Pichu, Pikachu, and Raichu
Figures with movable joints
Includes a rooftop environment with battle effect elements
160 bricks and pieces for 3 figures and environment
Compatible with other building sets from MEGA Pokémon and other brands

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Evolution Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel