Mattel MEGA Pokémon Jumbo Bulbasaur

Price History
• Bulbasaur Pokémon Construction Set
• 789 pieces, fully poseable
• Authentic details, opening mouth, movable legs
• Compatible with other Jumbo Pokémon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Jumbo Bulbasaur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel MEGA Pok?mon Action Figure Building Toys for Kids Jumbo Bulbasaur with 355 Pieces Buildable and Poseable 7 inches 7 Year Old Gift Idea HNT96
The Kanto region Pok?mon Bulbasaur is ready to battle with this 789-piece building set. Featuring authentic details including an opening mouth and...
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys for Kids, Jumbo Bulbasaur with 355 Pieces, Buildable and Poseable, 7 inches, 7 Year Old Gift Idea
7-inch Bulbasaur building set with authentic details This 355-piece building set is fully articulated and poseable for varied display options Pairs with other Jumbo Pokémon; build them all for more Jumbo Pokémon fun Ideal for ages 8 and up, these building toys help develop creativity and problem-solving skills Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: MATTEL
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bulbasaur Pokémon Construction Set
789 pieces, fully poseable
Authentic details, opening mouth, movable legs
Compatible with other Jumbo Pokémon

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Jumbo Bulbasaur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Rides (569019)
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Skoda Octavia RS (24343)
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Pneumatic Power
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£71.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panzer V Panther Ausf. G Pudel (2655)
£79.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
£67.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel