Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Picnic Adventure

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Picnic Adventure
from £14.99to £24.428 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Food Truck with Eevee and Lucario
• Can be combined with other adventure building sets
• 193 bricks and pieces, compatible with other building sets
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
• Official licensed product from The Pokémon Company International
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Picnic Adventure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
​MEGA Pokémon Adventure Builder Picnic toy building set, Eevee and Riolu figures​​, 193 ​bricks and pieces, gift set for boys and girls, ages 7 and up, HDL80 3R-CGB2-5WGK
Eevee and Riolu figures and a buildable, interconnecting food stand environment​ Set combines with other separately sold Adventure Builder sets to create expanded Pokemon world 193 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA Pokemon building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 7 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MEGA Pokemon: Pokemon Picnic Riolu and Eevee BRAND NEW HDL80
MEGA Pokemon: Pokemon Picnic Riolu and Eevee BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mega Pokemon Poke Puff Picnic Eevee & Riolu Action Figure Building Toys 193 Pc HDL80
Mega Pokemon Poke Puff Picnic Eevee & Riolu Action Figure Building Toys 193 Pc, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MEGA Pokémon Adventure Toy Building Set 193pc - Eevee & Lucario figure - New HDL80
MEGA Pokémon Adventure Toy Building Set 193pc - Eevee & Lucario figure - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.50
£22.37
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
MEGA UNBOXED MEGA POKEMON PICNIC WITH EEVEE & RIOLU FIGURES BUILDABLE SET 163 PCS NEW IN BOX
MEGA POKEMON PICNIC WITH EEVEE & RIOLU FIGURES BUILDABLE SET 163 PCS NEW IN BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Mega Pokémon Adventure Builder Picnic Set 193pc - Eevee and Lucario figures?? HDL80
Mega Pokémon Adventure Builder Picnic Set 193pc - Eevee and Lucario figures??, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set, Pokémon Picnic 193 Pieces Playset *BRAND NEW* HDL80
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set, Pokémon Picnic 193 Pieces Playset *BRAND NEW*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokmon Adventure Builder Picnic toy building set, Eevee and Lucario figur HDL80
MEGA Pokmon Adventure Builder Picnic toy building set, Eevee and Lucario figur, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Food Truck with Eevee and Lucario
Can be combined with other adventure building sets
193 bricks and pieces, compatible with other building sets
Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Official licensed product from The Pokémon Company International

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Picnic Adventure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel