Mattel Disney Princess - Belle (HLW11)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £8.99to £19.3615 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Posable fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
• Hair can be styled and brushed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Belle (HLW11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW11 B0B29Z4RW7
Inspired by the animated character in Disney's Beauty and the Beast, this Belle doll is ready for great adventures! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter bodice and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Belle. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless styling and brushing fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Beauty and the Beast or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Dress HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Dress, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess - Belle Fashion Doll - 3+ - HLW11 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️
Disney Princess - Belle Fashion Doll - 3+ - HLW11 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Belle Doll
Bring the timeless magic of Beauty and the Beast home with this exquisitely detailed Disney Princess Belle doll. Officially licensed by Disney and crafted by Jakks Pacific, this collectible fashion doll captures Belle’s kind spirit and iconic look with authentic precision. She features long, brushable brown hair, inviting endless styling and care during imaginative play. Dressed in her signature yellow ball gown, she is ready for grand adventures in the castle, explorations in the village, or magical evenings dancing with the Beast.Constructed from high-quality, durable materials, this doll is designed to withstand hours of everyday play while maintaining her beautiful appearance. She encourages creative storytelling, social development, and the recreation of beloved movie moments. This makes her a perfect gift for fans and collectors ages 3 and up. Please note that this product contains small parts and is not suitable for children under 3 years. Transform playtime into an enchanted tale as old as time.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Mattel Disney Princess Doll Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Dress New HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Doll Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Dress New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Fashion Doll + Tiara Crown, Accessories - New HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Fashion Doll + Tiara Crown, Accessories - New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Belle Fashion Doll HLW11 Posable Movie Dress Sparkling Tiara
Disney Princess Belle Fashion Doll HLW11 Posable Movie Dress Sparkling Tiara, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Beauty & The Beast Belle 28cm Posable Fashion Doll HLW11
Disney Princess Beauty & The Beast Belle 28cm Posable Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing 194735120345
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Belle Fashion Doll Toy Movie Beauty and the Beast HLW11
Disney Princess Belle Fashion Doll Toy Movie Beauty and the Beast, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Bella Basic Doll Hlw11 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Bella Basic Doll Hlw11 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with 1 Piece, HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with 1 Piece,, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Belle Posable Fashion Doll Sparkling Clothing Kids Doll HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Belle Posable Fashion Doll Sparkling Clothing Kids Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with 1 Piece, HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with 1 Piece,, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling... HLW11
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Belle Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Posable fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
Hair can be styled and brushed

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Belle (HLW11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
quickbye5
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
bargainxperts
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel