Mattel BTS Idol - RM (GKC90)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• BTS collectible doll collection featuring all seven band members
• RM wears a suit inspired by the music video 'Idol'
• Detailed design and authentic hairstyles
• 11 movable joints for signature poses
• Separately available dolls: Jin, Suga, J-Hope, Jimin, V, Jungkook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - RM (GKC90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BTS 11-in RM Fashion Doll, Based on Bangtan Boys Global Boy Band, Highly Articulated Figure, Toy for Boys and Girls Age 6 and Up, GKC90 A9-O9X5-9W1Q
Show your love for BTS with the official collection of fashion dolls representing all seven artists This RM doll's fashion is inspired by the unforgettable custom-designed suit that he wears in the 'Idol' music video and is carefully crafted to match his signature style Also available (sold separately) are fashion dolls based on all six other BTS members: Jin, SUGA, j-hope, Jimin, V, and Jung Kook Collect all them all They have rooted hair and are both articulated and poseableyou can move their arms, legs, and heads, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£7.79
£12.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BTS RM Fashion Doll GKC90 Mattel Bangtan Boys 12" K-Pop Articulated Figure
BTS RM Fashion Doll GKC90 Mattel Bangtan Boys 12" K-Pop Articulated Figure, Music > Music Memorabilia > Other Music Memorabilia
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel BTS 11-in RM Fashion Doll Based on Bangtan Boys Global Boy Band Highly Articulated Figure Toy for Boys and Girls Age 6 and Up. GKC90
With this official BTS x Mattel RM fashion doll you can show even more support for your favorite idol! RM is dressed in his signature style-wearing...
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Mattel BTS 11-in RM Fashion Doll, Based on Bangtan Boys Global Boy Band, Highly Articul GKC90
BTS 11-in RM Fashion Doll, Based on Bangtan Boys Global Boy Band, Highly Articul, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BTS collectible doll collection featuring all seven band members
RM wears a suit inspired by the music video 'Idol'
Detailed design and authentic hairstyles
11 movable joints for signature poses
Separately available dolls: Jin, Suga, J-Hope, Jimin, V, Jungkook
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - RM (GKC90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: £4.49
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel