Mattel Barbie "Skipper Babysitters Inc." (GRP39)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie "Skipper Babysitters Inc." (GRP39)
from £18.992 offersManufacturer: MattelPrice History
• Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset
• With paddling pool and whale splash toy
• Swimsuit color changes in water
• Includes toddler doll and Skipper doll
• Encourages creativity and nurturing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Swim Suit Brown Hair Babysitter Inc Swimming Pool Playset (Box Damaged)
Barbie Swim Suit Brown Hair Babysitter Inc Swimming Pool Playset (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc Dolls Paddling Pool Set New Kids Childrens GRP39
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc Dolls Paddling Pool Set New Kids Childrens, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset
With paddling pool and whale splash toy
Swimsuit color changes in water
Includes toddler doll and Skipper doll
Encourages creativity and nurturing

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie "Skipper Babysitters Inc." (GRP39)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel