Master Lock 8228

Manufacturer: Master
Master Lock 8228
from £19.756 offersManufacturer: MasterPrice History
• Cable lock
• Material: Armored steel, vinyl coating
• Lock cylinder: Disc cylinder
• Dimensions: 1 m x 1.8 cm, 4 keys
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.83
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Armoured Cable Key Lock 18mm X 1m 8228 Black 8228EURDPROSM
Master Lock Armoured Cable Key Lock 18mm X 1m 8228 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1M X 18Mm MLK8228E
Master Lock Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1M X 18Mm MLK8228E, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock - Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm 8228EURDPRO
Master Lock - Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.67 / Unit
Master Lock Bike Cable Lock 8228EURDPROSM - Ideal for Bike, Electric Bike, Sk ‎8228EURDPROSM
Master Lock Bike Cable Lock 8228EURDPROSM - Ideal for Bike, Electric Bike, Sk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm 8228EURDPRO
Master Lock Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 8228EURDPRO Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm MLK8228E
Master Lock 8228EURDPRO Mixed Color Keyed Armoured Cable 1m x 18mm MLK8228E, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable lock
Material: Armored steel, vinyl coating
Lock cylinder: Disc cylinder
Dimensions: 1 m x 1.8 cm, 4 keys

Price History

1M
Master Lock 8228
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Combiflex Break 85
£18.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£17.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£18.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1218
£21.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804C/75
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel