Marmot Wm’s Minimalist Pant

Manufacturer: Marmot
from £102.17to £150.008 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Rain pants
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Waterproof and windproof
• Breathable fabric wicks moisture away
• Extras: Side zippers, pre-shaped knee area
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marmot Wm’s Minimalist Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, L B0D8GGRDD5
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 298g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 79 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£102.17
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, XS B0D8GF1YGG
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 298g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 79 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, M B0D8GGCGWF
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 298g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 79 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£118.72
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, XL B0D8GF4C88
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 298g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 79 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, S B0D8GDPN5B
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 298g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 79 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist Pant, Waterproof Gore-TEX Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants Black B091FTG65K
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the fully waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex Paclite technology and PFC-free DWR impregnation, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The breathable fabric of the functional trousers effectively transports moisture to the outside; the side zips at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 281g, the pullover pants are extremely light. They are made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with several extras: two front pockets, elastic adjustable waistband, waterproof zips; articulated knees for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size, leg length: 79 cm
prodImage
£123.22
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist Pant, Waterproof Gore-TEX Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants Black B091FSHZ76
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the fully waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex Paclite technology and PFC-free DWR impregnation, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The breathable fabric of the functional trousers effectively transports moisture to the outside; the side zips at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 281g, the pullover pants are extremely light. They are made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with several extras: two front pockets, elastic adjustable waistband, waterproof zips; articulated knees for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size, leg length: 79 cm
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist Pant, Waterproof Gore-TEX Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants Black B091FSD19L
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for women with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the fully waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex Paclite technology and PFC-free DWR impregnation, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The breathable fabric of the functional trousers effectively transports moisture to the outside; the side zips at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 281g, the pullover pants are extremely light. They are made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with several extras: two front pockets, elastic adjustable waistband, waterproof zips; articulated knees for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size, leg length: 79 cm
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain pants
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Waterproof and windproof
Breathable fabric wicks moisture away
Extras: Side zippers, pre-shaped knee area

Price History

1M
Marmot Wm’s Minimalist Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Jacket Women
£69.13
Marmot PreCip Eco Jacket WomenCompare 37 Prices
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie MenCompare 16 Prices
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component JacketCompare 17 Prices
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Marmot ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£72.30
Marmot Montreaux Coat WomenCompare 25 Prices
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Marmot Montreal
£72.83
Marmot MontrealCompare 24 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Marmot PreCip Jacket WomanCompare 18 Prices
Marmot Featherless Hoodie Women
£99.99
Marmot Featherless Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Essential Jacket Women
£189.11
Marmot Essential Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£82.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£108.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Trouser Women
£93.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£102.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel