Marc Jacobs Marc 45/S

Price History
• Women's sunglasses
• Frame material: metal and acetate
• Shape: rectangular
• Features: 100% UV protection, anti-reflective lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Marc 45/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Marc Jacobs Aviator Womens Gold Brown Gradient Polarized 686/S Metal - One Size 019f45ec-2404-7773-82f8-125e1db7f959
Marc Jacobs Aviator Womens Gold Brown Brown Gradient Polarized MARC 686/S Sunglasses present a sophisticated aviator design, crafted from lightweight metal for a sleek and modern aesthetic. Featuring full-rim frames and gradient lenses, they offer 100% UV protection, ensuring both style and eye safety. Subtle branding on the temples adds a touch of luxury, making them a versatile accessory for any occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Grey Dark Gradient 458/S - One Size 8b824058-3e2d-45c8-b00b-0f38da7afcc4
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Grey Dark Grey Gradient MARC 458/S Sunglasses are a stylish square style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Marc Jacobs logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Butterfly Womens Gold Green Gradient 730/S Metal - One Size 019f45ec-79d5-717f-b32b-0ceef88ed5e8
Marc Jacobs Butterfly Womens Gold Green Green Gradient MARC 730/S Sunglasses a stylish oversized design that blends bold proportions with refined detailing. designed for comfort and statement wear with a strong fashion-forward identity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Black Yellow Dark Grey Gradient 804/S - One Size 019f45f1-fdd2-72e3-8bf1-2a09ef704a12
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Black Yellow Dark Grey Gradient MARC 804/S Sunglasses a sleek, structured sunglasses style with a modern edge. the frame combines durability with lightweight comfort, finished with subtle branding for a polished look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Womens 773 S 62 C9A Sunglasses - Red - One Size 019f70a3-45e5-796d-81a7-ad0f7078ef20
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Marc Jacobs sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this MARC 773 S Sunglasses MARC-773-S-C9A from Marc Jacobs will last for many years to come.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Pink Brown Gradient 659/S - One Size 019f45ef-3a8e-7992-b62f-4923fcadb07c
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Pink Brown Gradient MARC 659/S Sunglasses a bold, fashion-led sunglasses design featuring a structured frame and distinctive detailing. crafted from durable materials for comfort and everyday wear with strong designer character.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Aviator Unisex Black Dark Grey Gradient 673/S Metal - One Size 019f45ed-6d06-7446-bde6-9d1c9f34578a
Marc Jacobs Aviator Unisex Black Dark Grey Gradient MARC 673/S Sunglasses a modern rectangular frame with clean lines and a confident silhouette. lightweight construction and signature marc jacobs branding give it a premium, contemporary finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.00
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Grey Beige Brown Gradient MJ 1106/S - One Size 019f45f1-ccf6-7d32-9bcd-3298608ab2cf
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Grey Beige Brown Gradient MJ 1106/S Sunglasses a contemporary feminine silhouette with smooth curves and elegant proportions. lightweight acetate ensures comfort while maintaining a luxury designer finish
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.00
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Dark Havana Brown Gradient 336/S - One Size 0195dd08-f531-726b-96f5-5b45b66655bc
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Dark Havana Brown Gradient MARC 336/S Sunglasses offer a sophisticated and stylish look, perfect for those who appreciate modern design with timeless appeal. Crafted from premium materials, these full-rim sunglasses feature a sleek cat eye frame that complements various face shapes. The lenses provide superb UV protection, ensuring optimal eye safety in bright conditions. With subtle logo detailing on the temples, these sunglasses combine fashion-forward aesthetics with everyday functionality, making them an ideal accessory for both casual and more polished occasions. Durable yet lightweight, they deliver all-day comfort and chic versatility.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.00
£90.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Matte Blue Grey Gradient 804/S - One Size 019f45ee-0cb2-739a-ae34-e936bbac7c7a
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Matte Blue Grey Gradient MARC 804/S Sunglasses a sleek, structured sunglasses style with a modern edge. the frame combines durability with lightweight comfort, finished with subtle branding for a polished look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.00
£94.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Dark Grey Gradient 732/S - One Size 7451d102-538f-45dc-b52a-4a5d6d97b945
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Dark Grey Gradient MARC 732/S Sunglasses exude a harmonious blend of timeless sophistication and modern allure. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, the frame boasts a sleek and distinct silhouette that seamlessly combines premium materials for durability and all-day comfort. The lenses, renowned for their quality, not only make a style statement but also offer reliable protection against harmful UV rays. Adorned with the hallmark Marc Jacobs branding, these sunglasses encapsulate refined elegance and enduring style, making them a staple for those seeking to effortlessly elevate their fashion ensemble with a dash of luxury and panache.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.00
£100.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Beige White Brown Gradient 724/S - One Size 0195dd09-75b3-7bb8-b384-e43f4df45bfe
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Beige White Brown Gradient MARC 724/S Sunglasses combines classic style with a modern twist, offering a timeless frame that delivers both elegance and comfort for everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.00
£100.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Black White Dark Grey 695/S - One Size 019f45ef-6680-753d-ba32-ccd955431afe
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Black White Dark Grey MARC 695/S Sunglasses feature a bold, contemporary silhouette with sculpted lines and a confident frame profile. Designed to stand out while remaining highly wearable, they combine statement styling with lightweight comfort. A modern accessory that reflects the brand’s fashion-led character
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Unisex Black Dark Grey Gradient 775/S - One Size 019f45ef-d6e3-7388-9860-add1dbafe7c5
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Unisex Black Dark Grey Gradient MARC 775/S Sunglasses showcase a strong, modern silhouette with clean lines and a contemporary edge. Crafted for comfort and everyday versatility, the lightweight frame delivers an effortless fit while maintaining standout visual appeal. A confident addition to any wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Shiny Black Blue Light Mirror 695/S - One Size 019f45ef-a081-774c-884f-b5de5a26cfa5
Marc Jacobs Square Womens Shiny Black Blue Light Mirror MARC 695/S Sunglasses feature a bold, contemporary silhouette with sculpted lines and a confident frame profile. Designed to stand out while remaining highly wearable, they combine statement styling with lightweight comfort. A modern accessory that reflects the brand’s fashion-led character
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Gold Dark Grey Gradient 771/S Metal - One Size 019f45f1-598c-7f55-a575-14bdc6992dc4
Marc Jacobs Rectangle Womens Gold Dark Grey Gradient MARC 771/S Sunglasses present a refined yet contemporary shape with smooth contours and subtle designer detailing. The structured frame delivers a polished look, while the lightweight construction ensures all-day wearability. A versatile style with a sophisticated edge
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£118.00
£120.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Black Dark Grey Gradient MJ 1001/S - One Size c9090bd1-6e9d-471c-9f11-4a256b2e7c45
Marc Jacobs Cat Eye Womens Black Dark Grey Gradient MJ 1001/S Sunglasses are a ultra-modern cat eye design crafted from chunky acetate. The Marc Jacobs logo features on the inner side of the temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.00
£127.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's sunglasses
Frame material: metal and acetate
Shape: rectangular
Features: 100% UV protection, anti-reflective lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Marc 45/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban New Aviator
£69.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Brazen
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Heat
£68.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spy+ M2
£68.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel