Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizer Filter 72 mm

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizer Filter 72 mm
from £29.99to £38.553 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizer Filter 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizing Filter with 72mm diameter MFESSCPL-72
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizing Filter with 72mm diameter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarising Lens Filter 72mm MFESSCPL-72
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarising Lens Filter 72mm MFESSCPL-72, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MFESSCPL-72 72 mm Circular Polarising Filter
protects the lens from any damages increases color contrast and saturation and reduces reflections protects the lens from any damages reusable case included this filter allows 68% light transmission
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Essential Circular Polarizer Filter 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel