Maloja ChampeschM

Manufacturer: Maloja
from £179.55to £185.256 offersManufacturer: Maloja
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja ChampeschM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja Champeschm W Blue Women - Jackets Maloja - Blue - 34179-1-8698-XS - Size: XS
Very warm insulated jacket with ReDown filling. Windproof, very warm down jacket with recycled down filling. Adjustable hem, two side zipper pockets, Happy Mountain patch on the chest. FABRICS & FEATURES: Basic Breathability - Under normal active conditions, the moisture transport of the material ensures a pleasant body climate thus a good breathability is guaranteed. Supreme Insulation - We distinguish between different insulation levels. Basic , premium and supreme insulation. The right insulation for the different temperatures is always depending on the application area and the intensity of the activity. Durable Water Repellent ECO - The outer material has a durable water and dirt repellent finish that allows rain and snow to roll of. The outer surface of the clothing is less sensitive against dirt and the breathability is not affected. All treatments used by us are Bluesign® approved and fulfill all necessary requirements regarding sustainability. Windproof - 100% windproof garment for ambitious users. No matter how windy it is or how fast you are riding downhill, this garment avoids windchill (factor) and perfectly transports humidity outward Superfine Polyester Printed - Extremely light and tight woven 20d polyester material with high breathability, a comfortable touch and extremely good compressibility. The additional water-repellent finish protects from light humidity. Composition: 100% Polyester Fillpower 700 Cuin Recycled Down - Fill power is calculated in cubic inches, CUIN. The higher the fill power value, the better the insulation in relation to the packing volume.
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
Maloja Champeschm W Pink Women - Jackets Maloja - Pink - 34179-1-8633-XS - Size: XS
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maloja Champeschm W Pink Women - Jackets Maloja - Pink - 34179-1-8633-M - Size: M
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
Maloja Champeschm W Pink Women - Jackets Maloja - Pink - 34179-1-8633-S - Size: S
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
Maloja Champeschm W Blue Women - Jackets Maloja - Blue - 34179-1-8698-S - Size: S
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
Maloja Jacket ChampeschM. Bellflower W Women - Jackets Maloja - Pink - 28167-1-8206-M - Size: M
Maloja is home in the Chiemgau Alps and was established due to the love of nature and outdoor sport. This is precisely the case for the sports- and leisurewear of the brand, which combines high functionality with a unique design as well as old-fashioned materials with modern cuts. Maloja philosophy was born on a trip into the small, sleepy village with the perfect snow conditions near St. Moritz in 2001. Maloja means that you should share pleasant moments with joy and your friends and that you should never lose your curiosity for life and that you do not need much to experience something special – just a little courage to leave the common trails and to discover and risk something new. This is the feeling that Maloja conveys with their stylish functional clothing for mountain biking, road cycling, snowboarding or skiing. The Maloja typical design with strong colors, retro-flair and ethno-inspired graphics is also picked up in the casual street- and active-wear as well as in cool accessories and it gives the whole collection a special flair, which won’t be found again any similar in the outdoor scene.
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester, Springs
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Maloja ChampeschM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Maloja GritliMCompare 7 Prices
Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£31.35
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£93.10
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£179.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Iceland Anorak W
£182.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£184.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
£159.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£172.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel