Makita DP2010

Manufacturer: Makita
from £110.16to £123.853 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Electric rotary hammer drill with 370 W motor
• Adjustable speed and forward/reverse rotation
• Robust, compact design for horizontal, vertical, and overhead mounting
• Suitable for precision work and series drilling
• Chuck capacity from 0.5 to 6.5 mm
• Maximum drilling diameter in wood: 15 mm
• Weight: 1.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DP2010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DP2010 240v Rotary drill 6.5mm keyed chuck
MAKITA DP2010 240v Rotary drill 6.5mm keyed chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
Makita 110V Rotary Drill 6.5MM DP2010/1 MAK-DP2010/1
Makita 110V Rotary Drill 6.5MM DP2010/1, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
Makita Rotary Drill 6.5mm 240V B00N42ZTNE
Colour: black, blue Package dimensions (L x W x H): 25.0 x 74.0 x 27.0 cm Package weight: 1.44 kg Country of origin: China, Weight: 3.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric rotary hammer drill with 370 W motor
Adjustable speed and forward/reverse rotation
Robust, compact design for horizontal, vertical, and overhead mounting
Suitable for precision work and series drilling
Chuck capacity from 0.5 to 6.5 mm
Maximum drilling diameter in wood: 15 mm
Weight: 1.0 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DP2010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DA332DZ
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SBE 650 Set (600742710)
£107.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£117.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel