Makita DCL180ZW

Price History
• Cordless vacuum cleaner for 18V Li-Ion battery
• Bagless 2-stage cloth filtration
• Washable filter and pre-filter
• Angled suction port
• Ideal as an addition to an 18V LXT kit
• Large dust capacity of 0.65 L
• Rubberized soft grip for comfortable use
• Weight without battery: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180ZW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCL180ZW 18v LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only
Makita DCL180ZW 18v LXT Li-Ion Cordless 600ml Vacuum Cleaner White Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180ZW 18V Li-Ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries And Charger Not Included
Bagless 2 stage cloth filtration Quicker debris disposal Filter and pre-filter washable Angled suction port Ideal for adding to an existing 18V LXT kit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180ZW 18V Li-Ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries and Ch
Makita DCL180ZW 18V Li-Ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner (White Edition) - Batteries and Ch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.53
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180ZW 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only with Attachments - White
DCL180ZW 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner – No batteries included The DCL180ZW is a cordless Vacuum Cleaner, powered by 18V Li-ion slide type...
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless vacuum cleaner for 18V Li-Ion battery
Bagless 2-stage cloth filtration
Washable filter and pre-filter
Angled suction port
Ideal as an addition to an 18V LXT kit
Large dust capacity of 0.65 L
Rubberized soft grip for comfortable use
Weight without battery: 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180ZW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DVC750LZX1
£144.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 2 Prices
Makita DCL182ZB
£45.99
Makita DCL182ZBCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCL184Z
£82.75
Makita DCL184ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£658.00
Makita VC4210MCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£55.99
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 4 Prices
Makita 191D75-5
£24.40
Makita 191D75-5Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Makita DCL284FZBCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£444.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Makita DRC200ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX3
£134.64
Makita DVC750LZX3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proscenic P11
£53.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Animal
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V7 Absolute
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£64.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V6
£50.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi P30 EU
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DCL180Z
£54.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V8 Absolute
£58.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£78.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel