Makita CL002GZ03 XGT

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CL002GZ03 XGT
from £102.00to £159.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Power Supply: Battery
• Cordless vacuum cleaner with 40 Vmax XGT technology
• 4 suction modes with memory function and LED display
• Maximum airflow of 1.2 m³/min, vacuum pressure of 210 mbar
• Brushless motor for longer runtime and less maintenance
• Dust container with 500 ml capacity for less frequent emptying
• Dimensions: Length 1081 mm, Width 114 mm, Height 158 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL002GZ03 XGT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CL002GZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL002GZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Makita CL002GZ03 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Vacuum – Batteries and Chargers Not Included, Blue
4 mode suction power selection with mode memory function Two one touch push buttons; one for on/4 speed change and other for off Improved dust resistance Battery protection circuit Maximum air flow 1.2 m3/min, maximum sealed suction 21 kpa Suction power mode 1 to 4: 20/45/70/125 watts Capacity cloth dust bag 500 ml Capacity paper dust bag 330ml Capacity: 0.5 liters, Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL002GZ03 40v Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL002GZ03 40v Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CL002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries CL002GZ03
Makita CL002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless vacuum cleaner with 40 Vmax XGT technology
4 suction modes with memory function and LED display
Maximum airflow of 1.2 m³/min, vacuum pressure of 210 mbar
Brushless motor for longer runtime and less maintenance
Dust container with 500 ml capacity for less frequent emptying
Dimensions: Length 1081 mm, Width 114 mm, Height 158 mm
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL002GZ03 XGT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultenic U10 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proscenic P11
£110.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roidmi S1E
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel