Makita Circular saw blade B-09298

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Circular saw blade B-09298
from £38.49to £44.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw blade with 165 mm diameter
• Bore diameter 20 mm
• Number of teeth 48
• Carbide coating for durability
• Designed for precise cuts
• Compatible with Makita circular saw SP6000 and DSP600
• Material thickness 2.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-09298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-09298 Fine Cut Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm For Wood Suits SP6000K B09298
Makita B-09298 Fine Cut Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm For Wood Suits SP6000K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33015 Specialized Circular Saw Blade For Plunge Saws 165 x 20 x 48T
Makita B-33015 Specialized Circular Saw Blade For Plunge Saws 165 x 20 x 48T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine B-09298 Makita Plunge Saw Blade 165mmx20mmx48T For SP6000 Fine Cut B09298
Genuine B-09298 Makita Plunge Saw Blade 165mmx20mmx48T For SP6000 Fine Cut, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saw blade with 165 mm diameter
Bore diameter 20 mm
Number of teeth 48
Carbide coating for durability
Designed for precise cuts
Compatible with Makita circular saw SP6000 and DSP600
Material thickness 2.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-09298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67284
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel