Makita CE002GZ01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CE002GZ01
from £961.93to £1,599.494 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sander Type: Cut-off saw
• Cordless cut-off grinder without battery, without charger
• Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS) via Bluetooth
• AFT stops motor in case of blockage
• Low vibrations, deep discharge protection
• XGT battery system, 2x 40V Li-ion
• No-load speed: 4200 rpm, saw blade: 355 mm
• Max. cutting capacity: 127 mm, weight: 13.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CE002GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CE002GZ01 Twin 40v XGT Brushless 355mm / 14" Power Cutter XGT Body Only
Makita CE002GZ01 Twin 40v XGT Brushless 355mm / 14" Power Cutter XGT Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£961.93
Shipping: Free
Makita CE002GZ01 80v Max Cordless 355mm 14" Metal Cut Off Saw Body Only
Makita CE002GZ01 80v Max Cordless 355mm 14" Metal Cut Off Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£985.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CE002G Twin 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Disc Cutter 355mm No Batteries CE002GZ01
Makita CE002G Twin 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Disc Cutter 355mm No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Metalworking Saws & Cutters > Other Metalworking Saws
prodImage
£1,186.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CE002GZ01 Cordless Disc cutter 127mm depth Bluetooth Vacuum
Makita CE002GZ01 Cordless Disc cutter 127mm depth Bluetooth Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£1,599.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless cut-off grinder without battery, without charger
Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS) via Bluetooth
AFT stops motor in case of blockage
Low vibrations, deep discharge protection
XGT battery system, 2x 40V Li-ion
No-load speed: 4200 rpm, saw blade: 355 mm
Max. cutting capacity: 127 mm, weight: 13.5 kg
Sander Type
Cut-off saw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CE002GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita CE001GZ
£844.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 4112HS
£844.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PC5001C
£780.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
£733.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel