Makita B-11988

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-11988
from £86.707 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
Best Prices
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA B-11988 (8pc) Ezychange hole saw kit
MAKITA B-11988 (8pc) Ezychange hole saw kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electrician’s Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electrician’s Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-11988 8 Piece Ezychange Electricians Kit Large,Silver
Makita Exchange Hole saw Electrician L Hole Saws Quality Makita accessories for power tools and garden tools, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electrician’s Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electrician’s Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electricians Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces B11988
Makita B-11988 Ezychange Large Electricians Holesaw Kit 8 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-11988 8 pieces Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi-Metal Hole saw kit
Makita B-11988 8 pieces Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi-Metal Hole saw kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 8 Piece Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set B-11988
Makita 8 Piece Electricians Ezychange HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-11988
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS-KV D15 (203164)
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-11988
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel