Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
from £86.99to £103.363 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Fine-tooth saw blade for clean, splinter-free cuts
• Festool color coding: yellow for woodworking
• Durable and precise
• Suitable for coated or veneered panels
• Ideal for clean, splinter-free crosscuts in solid wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 491050 216mm Fine Tooth Saw Blade for SYM 70/SYMC 70 216x2.3x30 W48
Festool 491050 216mm Fine Tooth Saw Blade for SYM 70/SYMC 70 216x2.3x30 W48, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Circular Saw Blade, 216 mm Diameter 4014549008058
Provides faster cuts and less waste Delivers accuracy and resists bending and deflection for true cuts For clean and splinter-free crosscuts in solid wood, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Circular Saw Blade, 216 mm Diameter 4014549008058
Provides faster cuts and less waste Delivers accuracy and resists bending and deflection for true cuts For clean and splinter-free crosscuts in solid wood, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine-tooth saw blade for clean, splinter-free cuts
Festool color coding: yellow for woodworking
Durable and precise
Suitable for coated or veneered panels
Ideal for clean, splinter-free crosscuts in solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£659.30
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 1 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI Set (577379)
£3,570.19
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI Set (577379)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BKS SYS3 D5-12 SDS (577398)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3007474L
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel