Magura MT5 eSTOP

Manufacturer: Magura
Magura MT5 eSTOP
from £60.99to £119.998 offersManufacturer: Magura
• Magura MT5 eSTOP eBike disc brake and lever
• 4-piston calipers for reliable performance at high speeds
• Sport brake pads for increased stopping power and durability
• Optimally suited for cargo bikes
• Includes 2-finger aluminum lightweight lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magura MT5 eSTOP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAGURA MT5 / MT5 ESTOP / MT5 PRO DISC BRAKE PADS | UBERBIKE
MAGURA MT5 / MT5 ESTOP / MT5 PRO DISC BRAKE PADS | UBERBIKE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Noah And Theo NT-BP028 Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT1893 MT5 MT5E eSTOP MT7 Pro NT-BP028/MAGURAMT1893/ALL
NT-BP028 Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT1893 MT5 MT5E eSTOP MT7 Pro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit Talaria Sting MX 2701999
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit Talaria Sting MX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Hand Brake Levers
prodImage
£116.91
£121.90
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Magura MT5 PRO 1-finger HC lever Blade Brakes 2701999
Magura MT5 PRO 1-finger HC lever Blade Brakes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Hand Brake Levers
prodImage
£116.91
£123.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit RFN Rally Pro 2701999
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit RFN Rally Pro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Hand Brake Levers
prodImage
£116.91
£121.90
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Magura MT5 PRO 1-Finger Aluminium Front Brake System Lever Blade Brakes 2701999
Magura MT5 PRO 1-Finger Aluminium Front Brake System Lever Blade Brakes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Hand Brake Levers
prodImage
£116.91
£123.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit Surron LBX 2701999
Magura MT5 PRO 4 Piston - Front or Rear Brake System to fit Surron LBX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Hand Brake Levers
prodImage
£116.91
£123.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Magura CMe5 Right. 4-finger aluminum lever blade with ball-end. 2701730 2701999
Magura CMe5 Right. 4-finger aluminum lever blade with ball-end. 2701730, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magura MT5 eSTOP eBike disc brake and lever
4-piston calipers for reliable performance at high speeds
Sport brake pads for increased stopping power and durability
Optimally suited for cargo bikes
Includes 2-finger aluminum lightweight lever

Price History

1M 3M
Magura MT5 eSTOP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magura

Magura MT7 Pro
£167.99
Magura MT7 ProCompare 8 Prices
Magura MT5
£30.77
Magura MT5Compare 7 Prices
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Magura MT5eCompare 10 Prices
Magura MT7
£74.69
Magura MT7Compare 11 Prices
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Magura MT8 ProCompare 6 Prices
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)Compare 2 Prices
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Magura Brake Pad Gustav MCompare 4 Prices
Magura Service Kit Rim Brakes
£42.54
Magura Service Kit Rim BrakesCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel