Madhead Scars Above PS5

• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Challenging action-adventure shooter set in a sci-fi scenario
• Gigantic and mysterious alien structure called "Metaeder"
• Player takes on the role of Dr. Kate Ward, member of the SCAR team
• Use of ranged weapons, gadgets, consumables, and melee combat
• Exploration of an alien world with diverse biomes and ruins
• Utilization of academic skills for information gathering and crafting
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scars Above (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5) 4020628618452
Scars Above (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Scars Above /PS5 N18476GE
Immerse yourself in a carefully crafted adventure, inspired by the sci-fi classics Explore an alien world filled with countless threats, gorgeous landscapes and ruins hinting of an ancient - yet advanced - civilisation that somehow disappeared Use a combination of ranged weapons, devices, consumables and melee attacks, you need to manage stamina as you run, dodge, exploit weak points and discover effective tactics to defeat your foes. As you explore your surroundings, you will conduct analysis and gain knowledge which will allow you to craft new gadgets, weapons and unlock abilities in Xenobiology and Engineering trees., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Scars Above (PS5) B0BQN6FSJS
Immerse yourself in a carefully crafted adventure, inspired by the sci-fi classics Explore an alien world filled with countless threats, gorgeous landscapes and ruins hinting of an ancient - yet advanced - civilisation that somehow disappeared Use a combination of ranged weapons, devices, consumables and melee attacks, you need to manage stamina as you run, dodge, exploit weak points and discover effective tactics to defeat your foes. As you explore your surroundings, you will conduct analysis and gain knowledge which will allow you to craft new gadgets, weapons and unlock abilities in Xenobiology and Engineering trees., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Challenging action-adventure shooter set in a sci-fi scenario
Gigantic and mysterious alien structure called "Metaeder"
Player takes on the role of Dr. Kate Ward, member of the SCAR team
Use of ranged weapons, gadgets, consumables, and melee combat
Exploration of an alien world with diverse biomes and ruins
Utilization of academic skills for information gathering and crafting
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Madhead Scars Above PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports NHL 26 PS5
£23.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerosoft Tourist Bus Simulator PS5
£25.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£24.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
£23.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£23.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel