Lowepro ProTactic 450 AW II

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro ProTactic 450 AW II
from £149.95to £377.243 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 2.8 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowepro ProTactic 450 AW II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro ProTactic NEW BP 450 AW II Camera Laptop Backpack Bag With Rain Cover LP37177-PWW
Lowepro ProTactic NEW BP 450 AW II Camera Laptop Backpack Bag With Rain Cover, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Camera Bag Protactic BP 450 AW II DSLR Camera High-Capacity Photography
Lowepro Camera Bag Protactic BP 450 AW II DSLR Camera High-Capacity Photography, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Lowepro ProTactic BP 450 AW II Camera and Laptop Backpack LP37177
DESCRIPTION: Buy Lowepro ProTactic BP 450 AW II Camera and Laptop Backpack (Black) featuring Holds a Pro DSLR & 70-200mm f/2.8 Lens, Holds an...
prodImage
£377.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x H520 mm x D220 mm
Weight:2.8 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W300 mm x H440 mm x D160 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Lowepro ProTactic 450 AW II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel