Look Keo Grip

Manufacturer: Look
from £8.99to £29.4456 offersManufacturer: Look
• Pedal plates
• Black = 0° range of motion
• Gray = 4.5° range of motion
• Red = 9° range of motion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float: Red PLCKEORC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float: Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 4.5 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Grey
Look Keo Grip 4.5 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red PLCKEORC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 0 Degree (Fixed) Black PLCKEOBC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 0 Degree (Fixed) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: BLACK 0 DEGREE PLCKEO25674
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: BLACK 0 DEGREE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: GREY 9 DEGREE PLCKEO25676
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: GREY 9 DEGREE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: RED 4.5 DEGREEE PLCKEO25675
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat New: RED 4.5 DEGREEE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
‎Look Look Kéo Grip Stollen für Fahrradpedale Rennrad und Indoor rutschfest rot ‎25676
Look Kéo Grip Stollen für Fahrradpedale Rennrad und Indoor rutschfest rot, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
‎Look Look Kéo Grip Stollen für Fahrradpedale Rennrad und Indoor rutschfest Schwarz ‎25674
Look Kéo Grip Stollen für Fahrradpedale Rennrad und Indoor rutschfest Schwarz, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
‎Look LOOK Kéo Grip Cleats for Road and Indoor Bike Pedals Non-Slip Grey ‎25675
LOOK Kéo Grip Cleats for Road and Indoor Bike Pedals Non-Slip Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red PLCKEORC
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 0 Degree Fixed Black PLCKEOBC
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 0 Degree Fixed Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey PLCKEOGC
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red PLCKEORC
LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 9 Degree Float Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey PLCKEOGC
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 9 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Red
Look Keo Grip 9 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 0 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Black
Look Keo Grip 0 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 4.5 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Grey
Look Keo Grip 4.5 degree Replacement Road Bike Cleats - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey by One Size, 8150
Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey by One Size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Grey LKSP0007G
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Black LKSP0007K
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Red LKSP0007R
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Grey LKSP0007G
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Red LKSP0007R
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Black LKSP0007K
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Grip Cleats Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Black = 0° range of motion
Gray = 4.5° range of motion
Red = 9° range of motion

Price History

1M 3M
Look Keo Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
47 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
espresso69uk
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel