Look Keo Grip
Manufacturer: Look
- Pedal plates
- Black = 0° range of motion
- Gray = 4.5° range of motion
- Red = 9° range of motion
Price History
1M 3M
Look Keo Grip
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Look
Popular Products

Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
57 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LOOK KEO COMPATIBLE SHOE PLATES ROTO ROAD BIKE BICYCLE PEDALS CLEATS (Grey Red) Grey (Grip)
LOOK KEO COMPATIBLE SHOE PLATES ROTO ROAD BIKE BICYCLE PEDALS CLEATS (Grey Red), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£8.99
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Grip Cycling Cleats with Memory Positioner Function - Compatible with all Pedals on the Market - Anti-Slip TPU Surface - 0° Angular Freedom - Colour Black B001BRVTBK
A BENCHMARK IN THE CYCLING WORLD: KEO cleats invented by LOOK are renowned in the cycling industry for their low weight and compact size. KEO Grip cleats are compatible with all pedals on the market. MEMORY FUNCTION: With the memory positioner you can change your cleats without losing your exact foot position. Simply unscrew the old cleat, leave the positioner in place and clip the new cleat on. ANTI-SLIP SURFACE: KEO Grip cleats feature a TPU layer on the shoe side, to prevent the risk of cleats sliding on carbon soles. The anti-slip layer offers extra safety and stability when walking. 3 COLOURS FOR 3 FLOAT OPTIONS: Each colour corresponds to a different degree of angular freedom or float. KEO Grip cleats are available in black (0° float), grey (4.5° float) and red (9° float). MADE BY LOOK: LOOK designs and manufactures exceptional products. Our goal is to provide both professional and amateur cyclists with equipment that gives them a unique and extraordinary experience.

£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Look Keo Grip Red 9 Degree Cleats PLCKEORC
Look Keo Grip Red 9 Degree Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£12.99
£17.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Look 383450 Set De Calas Look Keo Grip Reds 9O for Adults, Made for Everyday use, red B016RV9XZS
LOOK presenta este juego de calas look para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Resulta especialmente útil para usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son. Su diseño prioriza diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Además, transmite un uso natural y. Cuando el trabajo se complica, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Con el tiempo aporta utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: LOOK

£15.16
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CLEATS LOOK KEO GRIP BLACK CYC-LOK-01-CLT-BLK-01
Floral design with floral motifs

£17.84
£22.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat: Black 0 degree 2N-QHN2-YF9T
Material: plastic Float: 0, 4.5, 9 Compatibility: Look Keo pedals Recommended Use: cycling

£29.44
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Grip Cycling Cleats with Memory Positioner Function - Compatible with all Pedals on the Market - Anti-Slip TPU Surface - 4,5? Angular 6008190200LOO
Features A BENCHMARK IN THE CYCLING WORLD: KEO cleats invented by LOOK are renowned in the cycling industry for their low weight and compact size.

£59.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOOK KEO GRIP Cleat - 4.5 Degree Float, Grey PLCKEOGC
LOOK KEO GRIP Cleat - 4.5 Degree Float, Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£13.95
£17.64
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Cleats Look Keo Road Bike Pedal Cleats Various Colours
Cleats Look Keo Road Bike Pedal Cleats Various Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£14.99
£17.97
Shipping: £2.98
with shipping: £2.98
Base price: £7.50 / Unit
Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look B01LE3NLK2
Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOOK PLKGTACCN Road Keo Grip Cleats, Black Unisex-Adult, Multicolor, One Size B07FW6MRC2
USE: Road MATERIAL: Polyamide and TPU SIDE ADJUSTMENT: 4 mm LONGITUDINAL ADJUSTMENT: 9 mm ACCESSORIES: 6 screws 5 x 9 mm and 6 washers

£16.93
£21.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Look Keo Grip Cleats
Look Keo Grip Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Look Keo Grip Cleats In Black 0°
Look Keo Grip Cleats In Black 0°, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£18.80
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Bi-Material Carbon Cleat Grey PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Bi-Material Carbon Cleat Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£18.99
£21.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Look Keo Grip Grey 4.5 Degree Cleats PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Grip Grey 4.5 Degree Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£18.99
£23.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Look Keo Cleats With Gripper 4.5 Degree For Keo Pedals - Lightweight, Anti-Slip PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleats With Gripper 4.5 Degree For Keo Pedals - Lightweight, Anti-Slip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.55
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike) PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.55
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 0 Degree Float Cleat Black Cleats Cycling Bike
Look Keo Grip 0 Degree Float Cleat Black Cleats Cycling Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Grip 4.5 Degree Float Cleat Grey Cleats Cycling Bike
Look Keo Grip 4.5 Degree Float Cleat Grey Cleats Cycling Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat 9 Degree Float with Gripper in Red PLCKEORC
Look Keo Cleat 9 Degree Float with Gripper in Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat 4.5 Degree Float with Gripper in Grey PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat 4.5 Degree Float with Gripper in Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat 4.5 Degree Float with Gripper in Grey PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat 4.5 Degree Float with Gripper in Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Look Keo Grip Road Bike Clipless Pedal Cleats - RED
Look Keo Grip Road Bike Clipless Pedal Cleats - RED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Look Keo Grip Road Bike Clipless Pedal Cleats - BLACK LOOKEOGRIPB
Look Keo Grip Road Bike Clipless Pedal Cleats - BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey
Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - 0 Degree Float, Anti Slip Inserts, Lightweight PLCKEOBC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - 0 Degree Float, Anti Slip Inserts, Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.90
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike) PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.90
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike) PLCKEOGC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - Anti-Slip, Lightweight, Stability (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.90
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - 9 Degree Float, Anti Slip Inserts, Lightweight PLCKEORC
Look Keo Cleat With Gripper - 9 Degree Float, Anti Slip Inserts, Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals

£20.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Black = 0° range of motion |
| Gray = 4.5° range of motion |
| Red = 9° range of motion |
Price History
1M 3M
Look Keo Grip
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products