Longchamp LO612S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Model: LO612S
• Includes protective case
• Material: Acetate
• Lens color: Blue Gradient
• 100% UV protection
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Longchamp LO612S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO612S 219 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895344180
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo612s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO612S 010 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895409186
The Sunglasses LONGCHAMP Lo612s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO612S N Sunglasses 54/16/140 Black/Havana Acetate WOMAN LO612S N
Longchamp LO612S N Black/Havana Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO612S N 54/16/140 Marble Black Sunglasses Acetate WOMAN LO612S N
Longchamp LO612S N Marble Black Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO612S 213 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895344197
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
LONGCHAMP LO612S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895344159
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Longchamp LO612S N 54/16/140 Dark Havana Sunglasses Acetate WOMAN LO612S N
Longchamp LO612S N Dark Havana Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
Longchamp LO612S N 54/16/140 Havana Purple Sunglasses Acetate WOMAN LO612S N
Longchamp LO612S N Havana Purple Women's Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: LO612S
Includes protective case
Material: Acetate
Lens color: Blue Gradient
100% UV protection
Weight: 28 g
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Longchamp LO612S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 4163
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£87.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 4161
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£87.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£88.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£82.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel