Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 FR (920-010927)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 FR (920-010927)
from £246.35to £321.462 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with AZERTY layout
• Backlighting with LED technology
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth LE and Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
• 108 keys with multimedia and Easy-Switch functions
• Mouse with optical sensor and real-time sensitivity from 200 to 8000 dpi
• Ergonomic design for right-handed users
• Material: graphite
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 FR (920-010927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-010927 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN 920010927
Logitech 920-010927 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£246.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Maus- und Tastaturset TAS MX KEYS COMBO FOR BUSINESS GEN NEW 920-010927
Maus- und Tastaturset TAS MX KEYS COMBO FOR BUSINESS GEN NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£321.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with AZERTY layout
Backlighting with LED technology
Wireless connection via Bluetooth LE and Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
108 keys with multimedia and Easy-Switch functions
Mouse with optical sensor and real-time sensitivity from 200 to 8000 dpi
Ergonomic design for right-handed users
Material: graphite
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 FR (920-010927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£28.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 39 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel