LogiLink W09A40G
Manufacturer: LogiLink
- Server case
- Visibility Door: Yes
- Dimensions: W540 mm x D400 mm x H456 mm
- Weight: 15 kg
Price History
1M
LogiLink W09A40G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LogiLink
Popular Products

LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14

Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 26U-6/10-1
£890.22

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LogiLink W09A40G rack cabinet 9U Wall mounted rack White
Canovates smart wall racks are developed for demanding data management. It fulfills SOHO cabling and data center requirements. These 19” (483 mm) enclosures feature removable side panels for easy access to equipment and wiring. The installation is very easy. the flat pack type saves much transport cost and storage space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£138.50
Shipping: Free
LogiLink Eco Wall Cabinet 6HE (400 mm) Flat Pack (unmounted), 48.26 cm (19 Inches), grey B06XKLVLGT
Robust steel housing, load capacity up to 50 kg - door hinge can be changed Removable side walls for easy access, lockable safety glass door, 180° opening angle Depth adjustable 483 mm (19") profile rails - cable entries in the back wall, roof and floor Dimensions (WxHxD): 540x456x400 mm Colour: light grey, RAL 7035, powder-coated

£147.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W540 mm x D400 mm x H456 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 15 kg |
| Visibility Door: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M
LogiLink W09A40G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products