Loctite 454 20 g

Price History
• Superglue
• Drip-free
• Suitable for overhead work + vertical bonding
• Consistency: gel-like
• Suitable for: ceramic, wood, plastic, leather, textile, paper, wood, metal
• Contents: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Loctite 454 20 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LOCTITE 454 YH-O4AR-KFFB
Universal instant adhesive gel, Weight: 0.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Henkel
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
LOCTITE 454, Universal Super Glue Gel, High Strength Adhesive for Demanding Bonding, Non-Drip Cyanoacrylate Glue for Use with Metal, Plastic, Wood and More, 20g B00M4M0GC4
Quick repairs - The LOCTITE super glue can be used for bonding different materials. The instant adhesive is ideal for repairs, it bonds quickly and reliably Demanding bondings - The strong super glue is also suitable for applications requiring uniform stress distribution or for high tensile and shear strength joints Drip-free adhesive - Thanks to its gel consistency, the metal glue is suitable for bonding on vertical surfaces or for working overhead without dripping Universally applicable - With many applications, the industrial glue bonds plastic, metal, elastomers and many porous materials such as wood, leather and others Package contents - LOCTITE 454, universal cyanoacrylate-based adhesive, ideal for quick repairs, adhesive for many materials and vertical surfaces, clear, 20g, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Henkel
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Loctite 454 Prism Instant Adhesive 20G Cyanoacrylate Gel Superglue 195678
Loctite 454 Prism Instant Adhesive 20G Cyanoacrylate Gel Superglue 195678, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Loctite 195678 454 Surface Insensitive Gel Tube 20g
Loctite 454 is designed for the assembly of difficult-to-bond materials which require uniform stress distribution and strong tension and/or shear...
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Loctite 454 General Purpose Instant Adhesive Gel 20g 454-20G-LOCTITE
Loctite 454 General Purpose Instant Adhesive Gel 20g, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Other Material Handling
prodImage
£35.66
£38.61
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Contents
20 g
Properties
Drip-free
Suitable for overhead work + vertical bonding
Consistency: gel-like
Suitable for: ceramic, wood, plastic, leather, textile, paper, wood, metal

Price History

1M 3M
Loctite 454 20 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
just the job
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/03/2021
|
just the job
Brilliant
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/03/2021
|
Brilliant
With reviews from

Loctite 454 20 g Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex pheos S-KR
£25.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£27.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£20.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
MissNoor
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
lubricantsupplies
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel