Liebherr Rd 5000-22 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £719.00to £749.006 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Refrigerator
• LED interior lighting
• Touch display
• Refrigerator compartment capacity 349 l
• Sound pressure level of 37 dB(A)
• 7 shelves, 4 door compartments, 1 refrigerated drawer
• Reversible door hinge
• Dimensions: Height 165.5 cm, Width 59.7 cm, Depth 67.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 5000-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Pure RD5000 165.5 Height x60 Width cm 348 Litre Easy Fresh White Larder Freestanding Fridge RD50001
Liebherr Refrigerator Rd 5000 REFRIGERATOR Liebherr White
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr RD5000_WH
Liebherr Pure Rd5000 Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£729.00
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Pure Rd5000 166cm Fridge - White - D Rated 109988
Liebherr Pure Rd5000 Free Standing Larder Fridge in White
Next Day
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr 349 Litre Freestanding Fridge - White Rd5000
Key Features . EasyFreshPowerCooling with FreshAir FilterSuperCool6 GlassLine ShelvesReversible DoorDimensions (cm) H165.5 x W59.7 x D67.5 . EasyFreshThe guarantee of market freshness in the home is our EasyFresh-Safe. Whether it’s unpackaged vegetables or fruit this ensures optimal storage for everything. Thanks to the air-tight closure the food causes the humidity in the safe to rise. This keeps the food fresh for a long time. PowerCooling systemDo you want to be sure that the cold is distributed as evenly as possible in your refrigerator? If so the PowerCooling system is what you need. The fan – as powerful as it is quiet – distributes the cold air efficiently throughout the entire refrigeration compartment. Touch displayFingertip control the touch display enables easy and intuitive operation of your Liebherr. All functions are clearly arranged on the display. By gently tapping a finger for example you can easily select the functions or check the current temperature of your refrigerator. SilentWhat would you like to hear in your kitchen? A sizzling pan laughter music? One thing you certainly don't want to hear is your fridge. It has such a calm character that you can barely hear it. Its secret lies in its modern interior. All components are technically and mechanically adapted to one another. Sounds good doesn't it? Recessed gripSpecial and functional You can open the appliance very easily using the vertically integrated and ergonomically fitted handle. Additionally the modern and puristic design fits perfectly into your hands-free kitchen..
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Rd5000 Tall Larder Fridge, White, D Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 349 Litres Plinth concept Silent LED ceiling lighting Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1655 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr Pure RD5000 165.5x60cm 348L Easy Fresh White Larder Freestanding Fridge
Liebherr Pure RD5000 165.5x60cm 348L White Larder Freestanding Fridge Easy Fresh The guarantee of market freshness in the home is our...
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refrigerator
LED interior lighting
Touch display
Refrigerator compartment capacity 349 l
Sound pressure level of 37 dB(A)
7 shelves, 4 door compartments, 1 refrigerated drawer
Reversible door hinge
Dimensions: Height 165.5 cm, Width 59.7 cm, Depth 67.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 5000-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swan SR11050CNE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11050CNE
£700.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Swan SR11050GRNE
source: ao.com
Swan SR11050GRNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg UKFS18EV2HB
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£783.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£689.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr IRe 5100 Pure
£798.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr IRd4520
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr IRd4520
£809.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr IRci 3950-62 Prime (994881051)
£824.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£740.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel